3e klasse E

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
5 feb 12:00 Middelstum 2 NEC Delfzijl 3
5 feb 12:30 SV Bedum 3 vv Winsum 3
5 feb 12:30 VVS 2 De Heracliden 2
5 feb 12:45 Groen Geel 5 Potetos 2
5 feb 14:30 The Knickerbockers 9 Lycurgus 3
5 feb 15:00 Velocitas 1897 3 Helpman 4
12 feb 12:00 Potetos 2 SV Bedum 3
12 feb 12:30 De Heracliden 2 Velocitas 1897 3
12 feb 14:30 Lycurgus 3 VVS 2
12 feb 14:30 NEC Delfzijl 3 Groen Geel 5
12 feb 15:00 vv Winsum 3 Middelstum 2
12 feb 16:30 Helpman 4 The Knickerbockers 9
5 mrt 12:00 Middelstum 2 De Heracliden 2
5 mrt 12:30 SV Bedum 3 Lycurgus 3
5 mrt 12:30 VVS 2 vv Winsum 3
5 mrt 12:45 Groen Geel 5 Helpman 4
5 mrt 14:30 The Knickerbockers 9 NEC Delfzijl 3
5 mrt 14:30 Velocitas 1897 3 Potetos 2
12 mrt 12:00 Potetos 2 Middelstum 2
12 mrt 12:30 De Heracliden 2 Groen Geel 5
12 mrt 13:00 vv Winsum 3 The Knickerbockers 9
12 mrt 14:30 Lycurgus 3 Velocitas 1897 3
12 mrt 14:30 NEC Delfzijl 3 SV Bedum 3
12 mrt 17:00 Helpman 4 VVS 2
19 mrt 12:00 Middelstum 2 SV Bedum 3
19 mrt 12:30 VVS 2 NEC Delfzijl 3
19 mrt 12:45 Groen Geel 5 Lycurgus 3
19 mrt 14:30 The Knickerbockers 9 Potetos 2
19 mrt 14:30 Velocitas 1897 3 vv Winsum 3
19 mrt 17:00 Helpman 4 De Heracliden 2
26 mrt 12:00 Middelstum 2 Velocitas 1897 3
26 mrt 12:45 Groen Geel 5 VVS 2
26 mrt 14:30 Lycurgus 3 Potetos 2
26 mrt 14:30 NEC Delfzijl 3 Helpman 4
26 mrt 14:30 SV Bedum 3 The Knickerbockers 9
26 mrt 15:00 vv Winsum 3 De Heracliden 2
2 apr 12:00 Potetos 2 vv Winsum 3
2 apr 12:30 De Heracliden 2 NEC Delfzijl 3
2 apr 12:30 VVS 2 Middelstum 2
2 apr 14:30 The Knickerbockers 9 Groen Geel 5
2 apr 17:00 Helpman 4 Lycurgus 3
9 apr 12:00 Middelstum 2 Helpman 4
9 apr 12:00 Potetos 2 De Heracliden 2
9 apr 12:30 SV Bedum 3 VVS 2
9 apr 14:30 Lycurgus 3 NEC Delfzijl 3
9 apr 14:30 Velocitas 1897 3 The Knickerbockers 9
9 apr 15:00 vv Winsum 3 Groen Geel 5
23 apr 12:30 De Heracliden 2 Lycurgus 3
23 apr 12:30 VVS 2 Potetos 2
23 apr 12:45 Groen Geel 5 SV Bedum 3
23 apr 14:30 NEC Delfzijl 3 Velocitas 1897 3
23 apr 14:30 The Knickerbockers 9 Middelstum 2
23 apr 17:00 Helpman 4 vv Winsum 3
14 mei 12:00 Middelstum 2 Lycurgus 3
14 mei 12:00 Potetos 2 Helpman 4
14 mei 12:30 SV Bedum 3 De Heracliden 2
14 mei 14:30 The Knickerbockers 9 VVS 2
14 mei 14:30 Velocitas 1897 3 Groen Geel 5
14 mei 15:00 vv Winsum 3 NEC Delfzijl 3
21 mei 12:30 De Heracliden 2 The Knickerbockers 9
21 mei 12:30 VVS 2 Velocitas 1897 3
21 mei 12:45 Groen Geel 5 Middelstum 2
21 mei 14:30 Lycurgus 3 vv Winsum 3
21 mei 14:30 NEC Delfzijl 3 Potetos 2
21 mei 17:00 Helpman 4 SV Bedum 3
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!