6e klasse 24

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 13:00 Eenrum 2 vv Zeester 3
29 jan 14:30 De Heracliden 3 Corenos 3
29 jan 14:30 De Lauwers 3 KRC 2
29 jan 14:30 FC LEO 3 Middelstum 4
29 jan 14:30 Onderdendam 2 Noordpool-U.F.C. 3
29 jan 14:30 ZEC 3 VVSV '09 3
5 feb 14:30 De Heracliden 3 Eenrum 2
5 feb 14:30 Corenos 3 FC LEO 3
5 feb 14:30 De Lauwers 3 ZEC 3
5 feb 14:30 KRC 2 VVSV '09 3
5 feb 14:30 Noordpool-U.F.C. 3 vv Zeester 3
5 feb 14:30 Onderdendam 2 Middelstum 4
12 feb 13:00 Eenrum 2 De Lauwers 3
12 feb 14:00 VVSV '09 3 Corenos 3
12 feb 14:30 FC LEO 3 Noordpool-U.F.C. 3
12 feb 14:30 Middelstum 4 De Heracliden 3
12 feb 14:30 vv Zeester 3 KRC 2
12 feb 14:30 ZEC 3 Onderdendam 2
19 feb 13:00 Eenrum 2 Noordpool-U.F.C. 3
19 feb 14:30 FC LEO 3 De Heracliden 3
19 feb 14:30 vv Zeester 3 Middelstum 4
19 feb 14:30 ZEC 3 Corenos 3
26 feb 13:00 Eenrum 2 VVSV '09 3
26 feb 14:30 Middelstum 4 KRC 2
5 mrt 14:30 De Heracliden 3 FC LEO 3
5 mrt 14:30 Corenos 3 ZEC 3
5 mrt 14:30 De Lauwers 3 vv Zeester 3
5 mrt 14:30 KRC 2 Middelstum 4
5 mrt 14:30 Noordpool-U.F.C. 3 Eenrum 2
5 mrt 14:30 Onderdendam 2 VVSV '09 3
12 mrt 13:00 Eenrum 2 Corenos 3
12 mrt 14:00 VVSV '09 3 Noordpool-U.F.C. 3
12 mrt 14:30 FC LEO 3 KRC 2
12 mrt 14:30 Middelstum 4 De Lauwers 3
12 mrt 14:30 vv Zeester 3 Onderdendam 2
12 mrt 14:30 ZEC 3 De Heracliden 3
19 mrt 14:00 VVSV '09 3 vv Zeester 3
19 mrt 14:30 Corenos 3 Middelstum 4
19 mrt 14:30 De Lauwers 3 De Heracliden 3
19 mrt 14:30 KRC 2 Eenrum 2
19 mrt 14:30 Noordpool-U.F.C. 3 ZEC 3
19 mrt 14:30 Onderdendam 2 FC LEO 3
26 mrt 12:00 KRC 2 ZEC 3
26 mrt 13:00 Eenrum 2 Middelstum 4
2 apr 14:00 VVSV '09 3 FC LEO 3
2 apr 14:30 Corenos 3 Onderdendam 2
2 apr 14:30 KRC 2 De Heracliden 3
2 apr 14:30 Middelstum 4 Eenrum 2
2 apr 14:30 Noordpool-U.F.C. 3 De Lauwers 3
2 apr 14:30 vv Zeester 3 ZEC 3
9 apr 13:00 Eenrum 2 Onderdendam 2
9 apr 14:30 De Heracliden 3 Noordpool-U.F.C. 3
9 apr 14:30 KRC 2 Corenos 3
9 apr 14:30 Middelstum 4 vv Zeester 3
9 apr 14:45 De Lauwers 3 VVSV '09 3
9 apr 16:30 FC LEO 3 ZEC 3
16 apr 14:30 Noordpool-U.F.C. 3 De Heracliden 3
16 apr 14:45 De Lauwers 3 Middelstum 4
23 apr 14:00 VVSV '09 3 Eenrum 2
23 apr 14:30 Corenos 3 De Lauwers 3
23 apr 14:30 Noordpool-U.F.C. 3 Middelstum 4
23 apr 14:30 Onderdendam 2 De Heracliden 3
23 apr 14:30 vv Zeester 3 FC LEO 3
23 apr 14:30 ZEC 3 KRC 2
7 mei 14:30 Middelstum 4 Noordpool-U.F.C. 3
14 mei 13:00 Eenrum 2 ZEC 3
14 mei 13:30 De Lauwers 3 FC LEO 3
14 mei 14:30 De Heracliden 3 vv Zeester 3
14 mei 14:30 Corenos 3 Noordpool-U.F.C. 3
14 mei 14:30 KRC 2 Onderdendam 2
14 mei 14:30 Middelstum 4 VVSV '09 3
21 mei 12:00 FC LEO 3 Eenrum 2
21 mei 14:00 VVSV '09 3 De Heracliden 3
21 mei 14:30 Noordpool-U.F.C. 3 KRC 2
21 mei 14:30 Onderdendam 2 De Lauwers 3
21 mei 14:30 vv Zeester 3 Corenos 3
21 mei 14:30 ZEC 3 Middelstum 4
28 mei 14:00 VVSV '09 3 Middelstum 4
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!